Current Board Members & Officers

  • President - Mike Miley - 2nd Term 2017-2019
  • Vice President - Terry Burkins - 1st Term 2016-2018
  • Secretary - Vickie Talcott - 2nd Term 2016-2018
  • Treasurer - James Faulstich - 2nd Term 2016-2018
  • Kevin Berger - 2nd Term 2017-2019
  • Wade Berger - 1st Term 2017-2019
  • Nick Chaney - 2nd Term 2017-2019
  • Marshall Clevenger - 1st Term 2018-2020
  • Doug Gehrke - 1st Term 2016-2018
  • Shawn Grobe - 2nd Term 2018-2020
  • Brent Martin - 2nd Term 2016-2018
  • Marc Morrison - 2nd Term 2017-2019
  • Sarah Smith - 1st Term 2016-2018

 

Request Previous Board Minutes